Président : Robert BLOT

Domaine du Chapitre

Imm les Chataigniers II

76420 Bihorel

02.35.59.81.47 / 06.08.93.69.37

Mail président : robert.blot@sfr.fr
Site internet : https://​www.​tiralarc76.​com/


09.76.132 – Rouen (RG)
 Robert BLOT
Domaine du Chapitre
Imm les Chataigniers II
76420 BIHOREL
02.35.59.81.47
06 08 93 69 37
robert.blot@sfr.fr


09.76.120 – St Aubin les Elbeuf
Anne Sophie LECOMTE
5 Place de la Liberté
76500 ELBEUF
06.62.05.77.61
les.archers.du.quesnot@gmail.com


09.76.110 – Petit Couronne
Didier Dupire
35, immeuble Normandie
432, rue Guy de Maupassant
76650 PETIT COURONNE

02.35.69.22.60   /   09 86 18 20 87
didier_dupire@live.fr


09.76.134 – Caudebec en Caux
Alex HIVERLET
993 Allée des Prunus
76360 BARENTIN
02.35.92.02.07


09.76.124 – Rouen (ARC)
Président : Alain WAUTERS
Rue du sansonnet
76420 BIHOREL
02 35 89 26 64
06 75 15 76 42 
Mail président  : christalwauters@wanadoo.fr
Mail club : secretariat.arc@hotmail.com


09.76.099 – A.S.T.P.N
A.S. TOTAL PLATEFORME NORMANDIE

Michel CREVIER
27, rue du Chant des Oiseaux
76280 TURRETOT
02.35.55.79.65
06.50.46.11.17
crevier@tele2.fr


09.76.090 – Fécamp
Fabrice LEPONT
222 Route de Bolbec
76640 YEBLERON
06.33.63.86.55
lepont.decoration@wanadoo.fr


09.76.112 – Yerville
Thierry BOISAUBERT
227 Allée de la Hêtraie
76890 SAINT OUEN DU BREUIL
02.35.32.89.12
06.85.51.45.38t-boisaubert@orange.fr


09.76.103 – Le Havre
Stéphane LEROY
2, rue Casimir Perier
76600 LE HAVRE
06.43.66.75.61
president.chta@arc-lehavre.fr
secretaire.chta@arc-lehavre.fr


09.76.105 – Auffay
Frédéric VAUTIER
12, rue de la Croix Caumont
76560 DOUDEVILLE
02.35.95.59.96
06.60.41.76.79
vautier.fred@wanadoo.fr


09.76.116 – Mont Saint Aignan-ASRUC
Axel FOLIOT
MSA-Asruc
37 rue de la Croix-Vaubois
76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan
06.88.55.52.19
president@msa-asruc.fr


09.76.133 – Yvetot
Nicolas LEBARBIER
364 Route de la Forge
76190 VALLIQUERVILLE
06 38 43 63 76
archersduroydyvetot@laposte.net


09.76.130 – N. D. de Gravenchon
Guy FASTAMMA
180 rue d’Emalleville
76110 SAINT SAUVEUR d’EMALLEVILLE
02.35.29.58.13
06.78.45.52.94
gfastamma@wanadoo.fr


09.76.098 – Tourville la Rivière Arrows Club
William THIEUSLIN
54, rue Lucas
27590 PITRES
02.32.49.12.94
06.20.94.20.44
maried.williamt@gmail.com


09.76.095 – Bihorel
Pascal LE GUELLEC
Rue des Camélias, Aulnes 6, Apt. 54
76420 BIHOREL
02.35.61.61.92    /    06.50.45.24.62
tiralarcplg@live.fr


09.76.111 – Plateau Est
Christophe CROMBEZ
13 Square Jean Baptiste Corot
76240 LE MESNIL ESNARD
06.46.88.89.94
christophecrombez@sfr.fr


09.76.108 – Bracquemont-Belleville
Thierry BONENFANT
3, impasse des Rossignols
76370 BRACQUEMONT
02.35.83.75.00
laboufr@yahoo.fr


09.76.122 – Epouville
Grégory DUHAMEL
12 Rue Léon Lioust
76610 LE HAVRE
06.16.27.22.77
arc.club.epouville@wanadoo.fr


09.76.091 – Le Grand Quevilly
Lozay Muriel2, rue Neil Armstrong
76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
02.35.68.23.53
archersquevillais@gmail.com


09.76.114- St Romain de Colbosc
Bernard LECOINTRE
5, allée de la Gare
76430 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
02.35.20.58.39
mptsr@wanadoo.fr


09.76.104 – Préaux
Gilbert LAUTRIDOU
79 Rue Albert Roussel
76000 ROUEN
02.35.60.94.60
lg.archers-de-preaux@laposte.net


09.76.128 – Montivilliers
Agnès DEVAUX
24 Rue de Savoie
76290 MONTIVILLIERS
06.10.34.41.41
agc.montivilliers@gmail.com


09.76.117 – Beuzeville la Grenier
Josette MARET
150, route de Mirville
76210 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
02.35.31.74.41
lesarchersbeuzevillais@neuf.fr


09.76.131 – Luneray
Jean Marie GRIMAL
110, Rue du Chemin Salé
76740 SAINT AUBIN SUR MER
02.35.83.06.83
grimaux@wanadoo.fr


09.76.121 – Offranville
Mallet Pascal

372 route de Paris

76950 Les Grandes Ventes

0235850873       0601989565

mail: pascal.mallet00@gmail.com


09.76.096 – Vieux Rouen sur Bresle
François GROSSIER
23, Route du Caule
76390 RICHEMONT
02.35.93.41.79
grossier.francois0798@orange.fr


09.76.087 – Sotteville les Rouen
Bruno JOLY
283, rue Garibaldi
76300 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
02.35.62.84.07
06.28.72.32.23
bruno.joly76@gmail.com


09.76.109 – St Martin en Campagne
Alain VINCENT

50, rue du onze novembre
Bât B, Appt 22
76910 CRIEL SUR MER
09.83.29.15.57    /     06.09.06.24.06
vincent-alain3@bbox.fr


09.76.100 – Pavilly
Cédric LARGILLET
4 allée des Fauvettes
76570 PAVILLY
02 35 92 63 36
agnes.cedric76@orange.fr


09.76.089 – Neufchâtel en Bray
Philippe DANEL
5, rue de Drincourt
76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY
02.32.97.13.06    /    06.03.08.34.40
philippe.danel6@wanadoo.fr


09.76.113 – Aumale
Frédéric BREDEL14 Route du Bord des Bois
76390 LE CAULE STE BEUVE
02.35.94.79.92    /    06.61.35.04.92
fredericbredel@gmail.com


09.76.102 – Turetot
Jean Claude DEVAUX
330 Rue d’Ecuquetot
76280 TURRETOT
02.35.55.05.58


09.76.093 – St Valery en Caux
Christophe RIEUNEAU
16, rue du Hameau d’Etennemare
76460 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX
02.35.57.16.77    /    06.68.22.45.41
president.archersvaleriquais@gmail.com


09.76.115 – Grand Couronne
Gilbert NICOLAS
25 Rue Saint Amand
76500 ORIVAL
02.35.78.47.23   /   06.36.87.46.50
gilbertnicolas76500@free.fr


09.76.106 – Ferrières en Bray
François BRUMENT
23, rue Saint Mennevieux
76220 MOLAGNIES
02.35.09.88.34
06.83.45.49.84
helios.archers@wanadoo.fr


09.76.129 – Buchy
Christian BOIVIN
1150 Les Hauts Vallons 76750 BUCHY
06.71.94.25.65
boivin.christian1@orange.fr